Air New Zealand Cup 2009 Fixtures

Discussion in 'ITM (NPC) Cup' started by woosaah, Jul 16, 2009.

  1. woosaah

    woosaah Guest

    Week 1
    30 Jul
    Tasman v Taranaki Blenheim 7:35 pm

    31 Jul
    BOP v Northland Rotorua 7:35 pm
    Wellington v Otago (RS) Wellington 7:35 pm

    01 Aug
    Hawke's Bay v Auckland Napier 2:35 pm
    N Harbour v Canterbury Albany 5:30 pm
    Southland v Waikato Invercargill 7:35 pm

    02 Aug
    Manawatu v Counties Man PalmerstonN 2:35 pm

    Week 2
    06 Aug
    Northland v Taranaki Whangarei 7:35 pm

    07 Aug
    Otago v Southland Dunedin 7:35 pm
    North Harbour v Tasman Albany 7:35 pm

    08 Aug
    Waikato v Manawatu Hamilton 2:35 pm
    Hawke's Bay v Wellington Napier 5:30 pm
    Auckland v Canterbury Auckland 7:35 pm

    09 Aug
    Counties Man v BOP Pukekohe 2:35 pm

    Week 3


    13 Aug
    Otago v N Harbour Dunedin 7:35 pm

    14 Aug
    Canterbury v Waikato Christchurch 7:35 pm
    Southland v Manawatu Invercargill 7:35 pm

    15 Aug
    Northland v Auckland Whangarei 2:35 pm
    Taranaki v Hawke's Bay NPlymouth 5:30 pm
    BOP v Wellington Rotorua 7:35 pm

    16 Aug
    Tasman v Counties Man Nelson 2:35 pm

    Week 4

    20 Aug
    Manawatu v Otago PalmerstonN 7:35 pm

    21 Aug
    Southland v Hawke's Bay Invercargill 7:35 pm
    N Harbour v Northland Albany 7:35 pm

    22 Aug
    BOP v Waikato Mt Maunganui 2:35 pm
    Canterbury v Tasman Christchurch 4:30 pm
    Wellington v Auckland (RS) Wellington 6:35 pm

    23 Aug
    Counties Man v Taranaki Pukekohe 2:35 pm

    Week 5

    27 Aug
    N Harbour v Southland Albany 7:35 pm

    28 Aug
    Hawke's Bay v Tasman Napier 7:35 pm
    Northland v Otago Whangarei 7:35 pm

    29 Aug
    Counties Man v Waikato Pukekohe 2:35 pm
    Manawatu v Taranaki PalmerstonN 5:30 pm
    Wellington v Canterbury (RS) Wellington 7:35 pm

    30 Aug
    Auckland v BOP Auckland 2:35 pm

    Week 6
    03 Sep southland v Northland Invercargill 7:35 pm

    04 Sep
    Counties Man v Wellington Pukekohe 7:35 pm
    Taranaki v North Harbour NPlymouth 7:35 pm

    05 Sep
    Tasman v Manawatu Nelson 2:35 pm
    BOP v Canterbury Mt Maunganui 5:30 pm
    Waikato v Hawke's Bay Hamilton 7:35 pm

    06 Sep
    Otago v Auckland Dunedin 2:35 pm

    Week 7
    10 Sep
    Northland v Counties Man
    Whangarei
    7:35 pm

    10 Sep
    Taranaki v Wellington NPlymouth 7:35 pm


    11 Sep
    Tasman v Waikato Blenheim 7:35 pm
    Southland v BOP Invercargill 7:35 pm


    12 Sep
    N Harbour v Hawke's Bay Albany 2:35 pm
    Canterbury v Otago Christchurch 4:35 pm

    13 Sep
    Auckland v Manawatu Auckland 2:35 pm

    Week 8
    17 Sep
    Counties Man v Southland Pukekohe 7:35 pm
    BOP v Tasman Mt Maunganui 7:35 pm

    18 Sep
    Waikato v Wellington Hamilton 7:35 pm
    Canterbury v Taranaki Christchurch 7:35 pm

    19 Sep
    Auckland v N Harbour Auckland 2:35 pm
    Hawke's Bay v Otago Napier 4:35 pm

    20 Sep
    Manawatu v Northland PalmerstonN 2:35 pm

    Week 9
    24 Sep
    Wellington v Southland (RS) Wellington 7:35 pm

    25 Sep
    N Harbour v Counties Man Albany 7:35 pm
    Taranaki v Waikato NPlymouth 7:35 pm


    26 Sep
    Canterbury v Northland Christchurch 2:35 pm
    Hawke's Bay v Manawatu Napier 5:30 pm
    Otago v BOP Dunedin 7:35 pm

    27 Sep
    Tasman v Auckland Nelson 2:35 pm

    Week 10
    01 Oct
    Waikato v N Harbour Hamilton7:35 pm

    02 Oct
    Counties Man v Canterbury Pukekohe 7:35 pm
    BOP v Hawke's Bay Rotorua 7:35 pm


    03 Oct
    Auckland v Southland Auckland 2:35 pm
    Wellington v Manawatu (RS) Wellington 5:30 pm
    Taranaki v Otago NPlymouth 7:35 pm

    04 Oct
    Northland v Tasman Whangarei 2:35 pm

    Week 11
    08 Oct
    Hawke's Bay v Counties Man Napier 7:35 pm

    09 Oct
    Canterbury v Manawatu Christchurch 7:35 pm
    Taranaki v Auckland NPlymouth 7:35 pm


    10 Oct
    Otago v Waikato Dunedin 2:35 pm
    Southland v Tasman Invercargill 5:30 pm
    N Harbour v BOP Albany 7:35 pm


    11 Oct
    Northland v Wellington Whangarei 2:35 pm


    Week 12
    15 Oct
    Hawke's Bay v Canterbury Napier 7:35 pm

    16 Oct
    Southland v Taranaki Invercargill 7:35 pm
    Manawatu v BOP PalmerstonN 7:35 pm

    17 Oct
    Wellington v N Harbour (RS) Wellington 2:35 pm
    Otago v Tasman Dunedin 5:30 pm
    Waikato v Northland Hamilton 7:35 pm

    18 Oct
    Auckland v Counties Man Auckland 2:35 pm

    Week 13
    22 Oct
    Canterbury v Southland Christchurch 7:35 pm

    23 Oct
    Northland v Hawke's Bay Whangarei 7:35 pm
    Tasman v Wellington Blenheim 7:35 pm

    24 Oct
    Manawatu v N Harbour PalmerstonN 2:35 pm
    Otago v Counties ManDunedin 5:30 pm
    Waikato v Auckland Hamilton 7:35 pm

    25 Oct
    BOP v Taranaki Mt Maunganui 2:35 pm


    http://www.allblacks.com/index.cfm?layout=anzcFixtures

    My 30th birthday is going to be good, Canterbury vs Wellington for the Ranfurly Shield. Yay.

    </span></span>
     
  2. Forum Ad Advertisement

Enjoyed this thread? Register to post your reply - click here!

Share This Page