Menu
Forums
New posts
Search forums
What's new
New posts
Latest activity
Log in
Register
What's new
Search
Search
Search titles and first posts only
Search titles only
By:
New posts
Search forums
Menu
Log in
Register
Install the app
Install
Help Support The Rugby Forum :
Forums
Rugby Union
Tier Two & Three Rugby
[RWCQ] Russia vs. Uruguay. 1st Leg. 27/09/14
JavaScript is disabled. For a better experience, please enable JavaScript in your browser before proceeding.
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an
alternative browser
.
Reply to thread
Message
<blockquote data-quote="Croket66" data-source="post: 672642" data-attributes="member: 58839"><p><strong>Russia</strong></p><p><strong></strong></p><p><strong>Props</strong></p><p><strong></strong>Sergey Sekisov (VVA Saracens Moscow Region)</p><p>Grigory Tsnobiladze (Krasny Yar Krasnoyarsk)</p><p>Andrey Igretsov (Slava-CSP Moscow)</p><p>Innokenty Zykov (Enisey-STM Krasnoyarsk)</p><p>Evgeny Pronenko (Enisey-STM Krasnoyarsk)</p><p></p><p><strong>Hookers</strong></p><p><strong></strong>Valery Tsnobiladze (Krasny Yar Krasnoyarsk)</p><p>Stanislav Selskiy (Enisey-STM Krasnoyarsk)</p><p></p><p><strong>Locks</strong></p><p>Alexander Voytov (VVA Saracens Moscow Region)</p><p>Kirill Kulemin (USA Perpignan, France)</p><p>Ivan Sysoev (Krasny Yar Krasnoyarsk)</p><p>Maxim Kiselev (Krasny Yar Krasnoyarsk)</p><p></p><p><strong>Backrow</strong></p><p>Andrey Ostrikov (Sale Sharks, England)</p><p>Viktor Gresev (Krasny Yar Krasnoyarsk)</p><p>Andrey Temnov (Enisey-STM Krasnoyarsk)</p><p>Pavel Butenko (Enisey-STM Krasnoyarsk)</p><p>Andrey Garbuzov (Krasny Yar Krasnoyarsk)</p><p>Vitaly Grivat (VVA Saracens Moscow Region)</p><p></p><p><strong>Scrumhalves</strong></p><p>Alexander Yanyushkin (VVA Saracens Moscow Region)</p><p>Rushan Yagudin (Krasny Yar Krasnoyarsk)</p><p>Alexey Shcherban (Enisey-STM Krasnoyarsk)</p><p></p><p><strong>Flyhalves</strong></p><p>Yuri Kushnarev (Enisey-STM Krasnoyarsk)</p><p>Sergey Sugrobov (Slava-CSP Moscow)</p><p></p><p><strong>Centres</strong></p><p>Dimitry Gerasimov (Enisey-STM Krasnoyarsk)</p><p>Alexey Makovetsky (Krasny Yar Krasnoyarsk)</p><p>Vasily Artemyev (Krasny Yar Krasnoyarsk)</p><p>Mikhail Babaev (VVA Saracens Moscow Region)</p><p></p><p><strong>Wingers</strong></p><p>Vladimir Ostroushko (Kuban Krasnodar)</p><p>Igor Galinovsky (Krasny Yar Krasnoyarsk)</p><p>Denis Simplikevich (Enisey-STM Krasnoyarsk)</p><p>Igor Klyuchnikov (VVA Saracens Moscow Region)</p><p></p><p><strong>Fullbacks</strong></p><p>Ilya Dyomushkin (VVA Saracens Moscow Region)</p><p>Ramil Gaisin (Enisey-STM Krasnoyarsk)</p></blockquote><p></p>
[QUOTE="Croket66, post: 672642, member: 58839"] [B]Russia Props [/B]Sergey Sekisov (VVA Saracens Moscow Region) Grigory Tsnobiladze (Krasny Yar Krasnoyarsk) Andrey Igretsov (Slava-CSP Moscow) Innokenty Zykov (Enisey-STM Krasnoyarsk) Evgeny Pronenko (Enisey-STM Krasnoyarsk) [B]Hookers [/B]Valery Tsnobiladze (Krasny Yar Krasnoyarsk) Stanislav Selskiy (Enisey-STM Krasnoyarsk) [B]Locks[/B] Alexander Voytov (VVA Saracens Moscow Region) Kirill Kulemin (USA Perpignan, France) Ivan Sysoev (Krasny Yar Krasnoyarsk) Maxim Kiselev (Krasny Yar Krasnoyarsk) [B]Backrow[/B] Andrey Ostrikov (Sale Sharks, England) Viktor Gresev (Krasny Yar Krasnoyarsk) Andrey Temnov (Enisey-STM Krasnoyarsk) Pavel Butenko (Enisey-STM Krasnoyarsk) Andrey Garbuzov (Krasny Yar Krasnoyarsk) Vitaly Grivat (VVA Saracens Moscow Region) [B]Scrumhalves[/B] Alexander Yanyushkin (VVA Saracens Moscow Region) Rushan Yagudin (Krasny Yar Krasnoyarsk) Alexey Shcherban (Enisey-STM Krasnoyarsk) [B]Flyhalves[/B] Yuri Kushnarev (Enisey-STM Krasnoyarsk) Sergey Sugrobov (Slava-CSP Moscow) [B]Centres[/B] Dimitry Gerasimov (Enisey-STM Krasnoyarsk) Alexey Makovetsky (Krasny Yar Krasnoyarsk) Vasily Artemyev (Krasny Yar Krasnoyarsk) Mikhail Babaev (VVA Saracens Moscow Region) [B]Wingers[/B] Vladimir Ostroushko (Kuban Krasnodar) Igor Galinovsky (Krasny Yar Krasnoyarsk) Denis Simplikevich (Enisey-STM Krasnoyarsk) Igor Klyuchnikov (VVA Saracens Moscow Region) [B]Fullbacks[/B] Ilya Dyomushkin (VVA Saracens Moscow Region) Ramil Gaisin (Enisey-STM Krasnoyarsk) [/QUOTE]
Verification
Post reply
Forums
Rugby Union
Tier Two & Three Rugby
[RWCQ] Russia vs. Uruguay. 1st Leg. 27/09/14
Top